PARTICIPACIÓN

  • Home
  • /
  • PARTICIPACIÓN

XXXVI Rally Villa de Teror
Slalom La Oliva
Slalom Las Andoriñas
Rally de Llanes
24-09-2016

Alba Rivero
Delia Fránquiz
Nereida de la Cruz
Carmen Machín
Verónica Tejera
Emma Falcón
XXXVI Rally Villa de Teror
24-09-2016

Laura Correa
Isabel Hernández
Virginia Liria
Sara Acosta
Haridian Martel
María Hernández
Beatriz Brito
Paola del Buono
Anyuri García

I Rally de Teguise
17-09-2016

Julia Betancort
Patricia Guillén
Rally Princesa de Asturias
Rallysprint de Atogo
I Rallysprint Era del Cardón
II Slalom CDIC
10/11-09-2016

Emma Falcón
Haridian Martel
Sara Acosta
Silvia Ricci
Remigia Quintana
Carla Padrón
Verónica Tejera
Candelaria Álvarez
Guayarmina Suárez
XXV Rally de Antigua
Subidas Fataga-San Bartolomé
03-09-2016

Cathaysa Dávila
Mª del Mar Agustín
Estefanía Arencibia
Estefanía Pérez
Aisha Sánchez
Emma Viera
Rally de Cervera
XXV Rally de Antigua
03-09-2016

Christine Giampaoli
María Sáez
María Cabrera
Nereida de la Cruz
Virgina de León
Delia Fránquiz

XI Slalom La Aldea
31-07-2016

Yéssica Luzardo
Verónica Falcón
Estefanía Arencibia
41 Rally Ciudad de Telde
30-07-2016

Nayra Melián
María Hernández
Anabel Romero
Yolanda Martínez
Anyuri García
Tania García
Emma Viera
41 Rally Ciudad de Telde
30-07-2016

Magnolia Herrera
Emma Falcón
Raimunda Rodríguez
Haridian Martel
Virginia Liria
Sara Acosta
Paola del Buono
V Slalom de Tinajo
I Karting GC
23/24-07-2016

Elisabeth Fleitas
Carmen Machín
Luzma Santana
Rally Senderos de La Palma
III Slalom Los Caracolitos
16-07-2016

Emma Falcón
Nereida de la Cruz
Christine Giampaoli
María Cabrera
Virginia de León
Delia Fránquiz
II Rally Comarca Norte
09-07-2016

Magnolia Herrera
Nayra Padilla
Haridian Martel
Virginia Liria
Beatriz Brito
África Falcón
Anyuri García
Tania García
23 Rallysprint Tomás Viera
02-07-2016

Patricia Guillén
Guacimara Arbelo
I Rallysprint de Artenara
I Slalom CDIC
25/26-06-2016

Beatriz Brito
Lorea Cano
Haridian Martel
Mónica Rodríguez
María Hernández
Anyuri García
Carla Padrón
Verónica Tejera
Carla Rivero
Yannick Rivero
Rally de Ourense
XVIII Rally Ciudad de Puerto del Rosario
18-06-2016

Emma Falcón
Nereida de la Cruz
Delia Fránquiz
Christine Giampaoli
Patricia Guillén
Rally de Cantabria
Sudida de Arucas
04-06-2016

Emma Falcón
Abenchara Martín
Haridian Vázquez
Celeste Díaz
XVIII Rally Isla de los Volcanes
28-05-2016

Patricia Guillén
Christine Giampaoli
María Cabrera
Verónica Tejera
55º Rally Isla de Gran Canaria
21-05-2016

Magnolia Herrera
Isabel Hernández
Sara Acosta
Haridian Martel
Paola del Buono
Tania García
II Slalom Majanicho – El Caramba
21-05-2016

Christine Giampaoli
Patricia Guillén
María Cabrera
Mª del Mar Agustín
Delia Fránquiz
XIV Subida de Tejeda
23-04-2016

Patricia Guillén
Guacimara Arbelo
Isabel Pérez
Christine Giampaoli
XXXII Rally Villa de Santa Brígida
16-04-2016

Marta Brito
Haridian Vázquez
XXXII Rally Villa de Santa Brígida
16-04-2016

Magnolia Herrera
Paola del Buono
Lorea Cano
Sara Acosta
Haridian Martel

IV Slalom Santa Mónica-Tefía
16-04-2016

Delia Fránquiz
Mª del Mar Agustín
Christine Giampaoli
Patricia Guillén
VII Rally La Candelaria-Tías
1/2-04-2016

Patricia Guillén
Guacimara Arbelo
Isabel Pérez
Christine Giampaoli
XL Rally Islas Canarias
11/12-03-2016

Vanessa Valle
Paola del Buono
Laura Correa
Emma Falcón
Beatriz Brito
Andrea Lamas
Magnolia Herrera
Sara Acosta
Elsa Vega
XX Subida de Juncalillo
I Slalom La Candelaria-Tías
27/28-02-2016

Celeste Díaz
Tania García
Haridian Vázquez
Lorea Cano
Christine Giampaoli
Patricia Guillén